Nu Forms Festival 2016

Hudba, Hudební festival
OLD FRIENDS | NU WAYS | NU FORMS

30.06.2016 – 02.07.2016

LINE UP:
ANDY C | ANNIX | AZIZ | BAD COMPANY UK | BLACK SUN EMPIRE | BLIND JUDGE B2B LOST CONTENT | BODY&SOUL | BREAK B2B DLR | CALYX & TEEBEE | CHANGING FACES | CULPRATE | CURRENT VALUE | D BRIDGE | DC BREAKS | DELTA HEAVY | DIMENSION | DISASZT | DISMATIC & DOTRONIX | DJ CRAZE | DJ MARKY | DOCTOR P | DOSSA & LOCUZZED | DUB PHIZIX & STRATEGY | DUBAPE | ED RUSH & OPTICAL | ENEI | ENEX B2B JUFAX | ERNESTOR & TECHNIKAL SOLUTIONZ | ETHERWOOD | FABIO & GROOVERIDER | FATRAXX B2B RAPTURE | FOREIGN BEGGARS | FOURWARD | FRICTION | FRY B2B INTOXICATED | FUNTCASE B2B COOKIE MONSTA | GOLDIE | HYBRID MINDS PLUS | ICICLE | ILL.SKILLZ & D.KAY | IVY LAB | J KAHN | JUBEI | KASRA | KEENO | KOAN SOUND | LINGUISTICS | LONDON ELEKTRICITY | LSB | MADUK | MARCUS INTALEX | MAT & CONCEPT | MC DAXTA | MC FAVA | MC KRYPTOMEDIC | MC MAKSIM | MC STEEZY | MC TEMPZA | MEFJUS & EMPEROR | MISANTHROP | MURDOCK | NOISIA | NU:TONE B2B LOGISTICS | OPTIV & BTK | PANACEA | PANDORA & CODA | PHACE | RENE LAVICE | ROCKWELL | SNARE & CAPJA | SPECTRASOUL | SPLITTER & MABE | STATE OF MIND | SUB FOCUS (DJ SET) | SUKI | TC | TECHNIMATIC | THE PROTOTYPES | THE UPBEATS | TONN PIPER | TWENTY FREEZE & IMPACT | TWISTED TECHNIQUE | ULTERIOR MOTIVE | UNICS & REDEX | WILKINSON FEAT. MC ADAPT

FRIDAY, 1st July 2016

FUTUREBEATZ STAGE [Halle]
Doors: 14:00
15:00 – 16:00 Blind Judge b2b Lost Content MC Bombaman
16:00 – 17:00 Dismatic & Dotronix MC Steezy
17:00 – 18:00 Murdock MC Steezy
18:00 – 19:00 Ivy Lab MC Daxta
19:00 – 20:00 Enei MC Maksim
20:00 – 21:00 Break b2b DLR MC Kryptomedic
21:00 – 22:00 Rene Lavice MC Fava
22:00 – 23:00 Fabio & Grooverider Dynamite MC
23:00 – 00:00 Friction MC Linguistics
00:00 – 01:00 DC Breaks Dynamite MC
01:00 – 02:00 Ed Rush & Optical MC Maksim
02:00 – 03:00 Mefjus & Emperor MC Maksim
03:00 – 04:00 Delta Heavy MC Daxta
04:00 – 05:00 Phace b2b Misanthrop MC Fava
05:00 – 06:00 Optiv & BTK MC Fava
MAINFRAME STAGE [Tent]
Doors: 14:00
15:00 – 16:00 Splitter & Mabe –
16:00 – 17:00 Etherwood MC Bombaman
17:00 – 18:00 Nu:Tone b2b Logistics MC Kryptomedic
18:00 – 19:00 London Elektricity MC Kryptomedic
19:00 – 20:00 Culprate MC Maksim
20:00 – 21:00 Marky MC Tempza
21:00 – 22:00 Koan Sound –
22:00 – 23:00 Maduk MC Tempza
23:00 – 00:00 Calyx & Teebee MC Tempza
00:00 – 01:00 Noisia MC Daxta
01:00 – 02:00 Funtcase b2b Cookie Monsta –
SUN&BASS STAGE
Doors: 14:00
14:00 – 15:30 Enex b2b Jufax –
15:30 – 17:00 J Kahn –
17:00 – 18:30 Fry b2b Intoxicated –
18:30 – 20:00 Marcus Intalex –
20:00 – 21:30 Technimatic –
21:30 – 23:00 LSB –

SATURDAY, 2nd July 2016

FUTUREBEATZ STAGE [Halle]
Doors: 14:00
15:00 – 16:00 Unics & Redex MC Steezy
16:00 – 17:00 Fatraxx & Rapture MC Steezy
17:00 – 18:00 Suki MC Steezy
18:00 – 19:00 Kasra MC Maksim
19:00 – 20:00 Rockwell MC Bombaman
20:00 – 21:00 Dimension MC Daxta
21:00 – 22:00 Icicle MC Fava
22:00 – 23:00 Bad Company UK MC Fava
23:00 – 00:00 Goldie MC Tempza
00:00 – 01:00 Black Sun Empire MC Tempza
01:00 – 02:00 The Prototypes MC Daxta
02:00 – 03:00 The Upbeats MC Daxta
03:00 – 04:00 State Of Mind MC Maksim
04:00 – 05:00 Current Value MC Fava
05:00 – 06:00 Panacea –
MAINFRAME STAGE [Tent]
Doors: 14:00
15:00 – 16:00 DubApe –
16:00 – 17:00 Keeno –
17:00 – 18:00 D Bridge –
18:00 – 19:00 Hybrid Minds Plus MC Tempza
19:00 – 20:00 Dub Phizix & Strategy MC Strategy
20:00 – 21:00 Annix MC Bombaman
21:00 – 22:00 Doctor P –
22:00 – 23:00 Foreign Beggars –
23:00 – 00:00 Subfocus DJ Set MC ID
00:00 – 01:00 Andy C MC Tonn Piper
01:00 – 02:00 Wilkinson MC Adapt
SUN&BASS STAGE
Doors: 14:00
14:00 – 15:30 Changing Faces –
15:30 – 17:00 Mat & Concept –
17:00 – 18:30 Aziz –
18:30 – 20:00 Spectrasoul –
20:00 – 21:30 Ulterior Motive –
21:30 – 23:00 Jubei –








Termíny